Bekercompetitie

Winnaaarsronde

Week Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag Status
47 19-11-2019 DC De Tapperie DC De Sport 2 6 - 3
47 19-11-2019 DC Apollo 2 DC Umme 2 6 - 3
47 19-11-2019 DC De Melderse DC 't Kietske 2 1 - 8
47 19-11-2019 DC Harmonie 2 DC Tommies 2 4 - 5
47 19-11-2019 DC Het Wapen Van Velden DC De Witte Beer 2 1 - 8
47 19-11-2019 DC Het Wapen Van Velden 2 DC Tommies 2 - 7
47 19-11-2019 DC Debije Shannon's DC -
47 19-11-2019 DC De Nabber 4 Schuim 5 -
47 19-11-2019 DC Ôs Kruuspunt DC Harmonie 3 -
47 19-11-2019 DC De Sport DC De Zuidhoek 7 -
47 19-11-2019 Schuim 8 DC 't Pleintje 1 - 8
47 19-11-2019 DC 't Ven 3 DC De Paerssjtal 4 - 5
47 19-11-2019 Schuim 2 DC Tommies 3 7 - 2
47 19-11-2019 DC Apollo DC Böems Jeu 5 7 - 2
47 19-11-2019 DC Böems Jeu DC Cox 6 7 - 2
47 19-11-2019 DC Ut Midde 2 DC De Zuidhoek 2 - 7
47 19-11-2019 DC De Lange Horst DC D'n Oldtimer 4 - 5
47 19-11-2019 DC Boostenhof 5 DC De Beurs 3 7 - 2
47 19-11-2019 DC Cox 2 DC De Hazewind 5 - 4
47 19-11-2019 DC Cox 3 DC 't Kietske 1 - 8
47 19-11-2019 DC De Witte 3 DC Umme 1 - 8
47 19-11-2019 DC De Witte 2 DC Um 't Hukske 2 5 - 4
47 19-11-2019 DC De Zuidhoek 4 DC 't Getske 4 1 - 8
47 19-11-2019 DC De Nabber DC De Witte 5 - 4
47 19-11-2019 DC Böems Jeu 3 DC 't Ven 2 3 - 6
47 19-11-2019 DC De Zuidhoek 3 Schuim 4 4 - 5
47 19-11-2019 DC Ut Midde 3 DC 't Kietske 3 2 - 7
47 19-11-2019 DC Tommies 5 DC Apollo 4 3 - 6
47 19-11-2019 DC De Zwaan 2 DC 1878 2 - 7
47 19-11-2019 DC Cox 4 DC De Nabber 3 6 - 3
47 19-11-2019 DC 't Ven DC Ut Midde 2 - 7
47 19-11-2019 Schuim 3 DC Kleuskens 9 - 0

Verliezersronde

Week Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag Status
47 19-11-2019 DC Apollo 5 DC De Sport 7 5 - 4
47 19-11-2019 DC Tinus 5 DC Quatre Bras 2 - 7
47 19-11-2019 DC De Hazewind 3 DC Sintermerte 5 - 4
47 19-11-2019 DC 't Getske DC Böems Jeu 4 5 - 4
47 19-11-2019 DC Um 't Hukske DC Halfweg 7 - 2
47 19-11-2019 Schuim 6 DC Umme 3 7 - 2
47 19-11-2019 DC Manders 2 DC De Aaj Mert -
47 19-11-2019 DC De Witte Beer DC Manders 7 - 2
47 19-11-2019 DC De Lange Tegelen DC Breurs 3 5 - 4
47 19-11-2019 DC De Paerssjtal 3 DC De Zwaan 1 - 8
47 19-11-2019 DC 't Moment DC Manders 4 -
47 19-11-2019 DC Rootz 2 DC Boostenhof 4 - 5
47 19-11-2019 DC De Lange Horst 3 DC Jaks 2 -
47 19-11-2019 DC De Sport 9 PGV De Köster 2 -
47 19-11-2019 DC De Sport 4 DC 't Heukske 3 6 - 3
47 19-11-2019 DC Tinus 2 DC Rub a Dub 6 - 3
47 19-11-2019 DV D'n Tunnel DC Boostenhof 6 5 - 4
47 19-11-2019 DC Jaks DC 't Kloaske 2 - 7
47 19-11-2019 Schuim 7 DC Klup 77 2 7 - 2
47 19-11-2019 DC De Boesjer 3 DC 't Heukske 4 7 - 2
47 19-11-2019 DC De Nabber 2 PGV De Köster 5 - 4
47 19-11-2019 DC 't Kloaske 2 DC 't Heukske 2 4 - 5
47 19-11-2019 DC Manders 3 DDC 3 3 - 6
47 19-11-2019 DC Quatre Bras 2 DC 't Maf 4 -
47 19-11-2019 DV D'n Tunnel 2 DC De Zwaan 4 6 - 3
47 19-11-2019 DC De Blokhut 2 DC Boostenhof 3 5 - 4
47 19-11-2019 DC 't Kietske 4 DC De Zwaan 3 0 - 9
47 19-11-2019 DC De Zwaan 5 DC Oud Meerlo 0 - 9
47 19-11-2019 DC Rootz DC Quatre Bras 3 8 - 1
47 19-11-2019 Schuim DC Tommies 4 7 - 2
47 19-11-2019 DC Apollo 6 DC Breurs 2 0 - 9
47 19-11-2019 DC VOS DC Boëms Jeu 2 3 - 6